Pie and Pea - 30/06/2021

Trimdon Grange

Overall Results

PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1248Liam Taylor00:15:58MSSunderland Harriers
2243Steven Walker00:17:30MSUnattached
3252Rory Woods00:17:58MSDurham City Harriers
4245Craig Gunn00:18:09MSSunderland Harriers
5246Steven Morrison00:18:10MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
6249Lee Thompson00:18:11MSCrook Ac
7253Gary Spalding00:18:24MSRun Peterlee
8244John Firby00:18:24MSAycliffe Running Club
9247John Surtees00:18:26MSAycliffe Running Club
10234Philip Peggs00:18:29MSLoftus & Whitby Ac
11212Jon Dixon00:18:41MSElvet Striders
12254Mil Walton00:18:44M40Sedgefield Harriers
13260Sam Thurlbeck00:18:50M40Sunderland Harriers
14251Matthew Woodhouse00:18:53MSUnattached
15255Mark Raine00:18:54M40Sedgefield Harriers
16211Paul Dalton00:18:59M40Aycliffe Running Club
17258Ben Grounds00:19:10MSUnattached
18224Mark Taylor00:19:17M40Redcar Running Club
19213Steve Everett00:19:23MSDurham City Harriers
20239Angharad Owen00:19:40F30Loftus & Whitby Ac
21256Declan Munnelly00:20:06M40Sedgefield Harriers
22206Abby Barker00:20:07F30Stockton Striders Ac
23217Gareth Kyle00:20:28MSAycliffe Running Club
24143David Allison00:20:42M50North York Moors Ac
25164Andrew Heaviside00:20:43M40Crook & District Ac
26210Jason Bridgewater00:20:44M50Crook & District Ac
27240Peter Summerbell00:20:45M50Sedgefield Harriers
28237Roger Davies00:20:53M50Unattached
29172Stephen Kearney00:20:58MSUnattached
30250Andy Talbot00:21:04M60Aycliffe Running Club
31191Joanne Raine00:21:10F30Crook & District Ac
32223Brad Wight00:21:13M40Unattached
33229Callum Darby00:21:17MJSedgefield Harriers
34242Ian Thompson00:21:22MSCrook & District Ac
35231Steph Maughan00:21:23F30Unattached
36154Darren Fletcher00:21:30M50Unattached
37202Kevin Watler00:21:37MSUnattached
384Chris Boothman00:21:38M50Unattached
39160Emily Patterson00:21:52FJBillingham Marsh House Harriers
40221Phillip Noble00:22:00MSNew Marske Harriers Ac
41222Robert Parker00:22:02M40Stockton Striders Ac
42186Meghan Mccarthy00:22:04F30Durham Fell Runners
43227Christopher Foster00:22:07M40Loftus & Whitby Ac
44170Blaine Huntington00:22:11MSSedgefield Harriers
45189Bradley O'donoghue00:22:19MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
46150Kimberley Clay00:22:22FSCrook Ac
47225Peter Tennick00:22:27M40Aycliffe Running Club
48236Daniel Ross00:22:27MSUnattached
49173Janice Kelly00:22:28F50Run Peterlee
50188Paul Noble00:22:29M50Redcar Running Club
51159Kevin Patterson00:22:29M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
5244Tristan Keates00:22:34M50Stockton Striders Ac
53209Paul Rands00:22:36M50Aycliffe Running Club
54142Kris Allen00:22:44M40Stockton Striders Ac
55168Geoff Hewitson00:22:44M60Crook & District Ac
56185Aidan Maloney00:22:46MSUnattached
57153Elizabeth Dobson00:22:47F30Unattached
58187Simon Neary00:22:48M40Run Peterlee
59192Joanne Scott00:22:50F50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
60171Shaun Jordan00:23:21MSRun Peterlee
61230Sam Dixon00:23:24F30Crook Ac
62259Anthony Tiernan00:23:39M50Unattached
63178The Lord00:23:53M50Crook Ac
64165Ste Hedley00:24:05MSUnattached
65199Claire Lee00:24:05F40Sedgefield Harriers
66218Barry Marlee00:24:07M50Sunderland Harriers
67198Lisa Darby00:24:12F40Sedgefield Harriers
68149Mark Chapman00:24:12M40Sedgefield Harriers
69196Joseph Smith00:24:14MSUnattached
70145Jillian Berry00:24:15F40Crook & District Ac
71152Andrew Dippie00:24:19M60North East Vets Ac
72166Gerry Hehir00:24:24M60Crook Ac
73108Lisa Robinson00:24:27F50Run Peterlee
74144Paula Bayles00:24:28F30Sedgefield Harriers
7591Joanne Dixon00:24:30F30Unattached
76120Jocelyn Wilkinson00:24:36F40Run Peterlee
77175Greg Killingley00:24:36MJSedgefield Harriers
78155Neil Forrest00:24:51M40Run Peterlee
79135Gary Phoenix00:24:55M60North East Vets Ac
802Peter Abbs00:25:04M50Unattached
81124Victoria Cunningham00:25:06F30Unattached
82200Fay Uphill00:25:13F40Sedgefield Harriers
8372Amy Atkins00:25:15FSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
84127Sarah Gaffing00:25:16FSUnattached
85100Ray Foulkes00:25:16M50Redcar Running Club
8628Gary Unsworth00:25:24MSUnattached
87133Allyson Mccourt00:25:26F50Sunderland Harriers
88219Shaun Mcgrath00:25:28M50Houghton Harriers
89125Mark Dickinson00:25:29M50Stockton Striders Ac
9074Chris Holmes00:25:30M40Unattached
91174Michael Kilding00:25:34M40Unattached
92190Malc Peggs00:25:40M60Loftus & Whitby Ac
93102Tracey Milne00:25:41F30Unattached
94158Lynne Carruthers00:25:46F60Durham City Harriers
95128James Heslop00:25:47MSStockton Striders Ac
96197Libby Tweedy00:25:50FSUnattached
97169Steven Housley00:25:56M40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
98141Amanda Waller00:25:58F50New Marske Harriers Ac
99193Philip Sellars00:26:02MSRedcar Running Club
10087Chelsea Bennett00:26:07FSRun Peterlee
101162Janice Foster00:26:07F40Darlington Harriers
102182Shaun Nordstrom00:26:19M50Lonely Goat Running Club
103161Georgina Letts00:26:22FSSedgefield Harriers
104183Christine Woods00:26:25F60Durham City Harriers
105201Rosie Warnett00:26:31F40Sedgefield Harriers
106136Christopher Roe00:26:32M40Redcar Running Club
107147Martin Cantwell00:26:37MSUnattached
108228Justin Hindmarch00:26:48MSAycliffe Running Club
10935Andrew Brown00:26:49M40Unattached
110132Kelly Martin00:26:58F40Unattached
111116Amanda Taylor00:27:01F50Crook Ac
112156Kathryn Forster00:27:10M40Unattached
113157Gary Forster00:27:10M40Sedgefield Harriers
1141Alison Abbs00:27:11F50Unattached
115137Aileen Scott00:27:14F50Elvet Striders
116148Kevin Carrahar00:27:30M50Sunderland Harriers
117130Richard Jackson00:27:47M60Unattached
118114David Stothard00:27:49M50Aycliffe Running Club
11981Patricia Kay00:28:07F60Aycliffe Running Club
120205Diane Wood00:28:07F50Durham City Harriers & Ac
12197Babs Crawley00:28:08F50Unattached
122126Mariza Fraser00:28:18F40Run Peterlee
123112Fiona Rowling00:28:51F50Swift Tees
124122Sam Adwar00:28:58M50Redcar Running Club
12517Martin Peagam00:29:01M60Orchard Eagles Running Club
12643Nichola Keates00:29:01F40Orchard Eagles Running Club
127123Stephanie Colvin00:29:02F30Aycliffe Running Club
12860Michael Robson00:29:02MSUnattached
1293Peter Barker00:29:06MSRedcar Running Club
13020Christopher Simpson00:29:12MSRun Peterlee
131138Alan Scott00:29:14M50Elvet Striders
13293Sue Dobson00:29:14F50Sedgefield Harriers
13378Rebecca Hounslow00:29:16F40Unattached
13477Chris Hounslow00:29:16M40Unattached
135121Bethany Raine00:29:24F40Sedgefield Harriers
13680Emma Ivey00:29:27F40Unattached
137117Debra Thompson00:29:29F50Elvet Striders
138207Graham Darby00:29:31M40Sedgefield Harriers
13969Natalie Watson00:29:37F30Unattached
14073Debbie Brown00:29:49F40Run Peterlee
14142Emma Geldart00:29:50F40Unattached
14268Vikki Theodosiou00:29:56F40Unattached
14311Tom Hamilton00:30:15MSUnattached
144208Derek George00:30:18M50Redcar Running Club
1459George Cawkwell00:30:43MSCrook & District Ac
14614Angela Laybourne00:30:46FSUnattached
14788Erin Clarke00:30:46FJUnattached
148134Beverley Phillippo00:30:50F50Aycliffe Running Club
14938Kelly Dickinson00:30:53F30Aycliffe Running Club
15025Helen Thompson00:31:00F50Unattached
15198Sarah Dickinson00:31:02F30Unattached
15255Sarah Read00:31:09F30Unattached
153107Lisa Ridley00:31:23F50Unattached
15416Bradley Million00:31:23MSUnattached
15539Eve Doe00:31:25F50Aycliffe Running Club
15627Shaun Tunstall00:31:29M50Run Peterlee
15729Susan Wake00:31:31F40Run Peterlee
15832Poppy Whitehouse00:31:38FJUnattached
15950Karen Matthews00:31:39F40Unattached
16048Tonia Leddy00:31:40F40Unattached
16161Jayne Rudd00:32:32F30Aycliffe Running Club
16234Frank Bland00:32:34M50Unattached
163104Bryan O'donoghue00:32:35M40Unattached
164103Dotty Nelson00:32:40F40Unattached
16564Kirsten Scott00:32:45FSElvet Striders
16640Laura Elliott00:32:51F50Unattached
16794Margaret Dowell00:32:54F50Unattached
16849Nicola Maslin00:33:02F40Unattached
16959Paul Howell00:33:03MSUnattached
17063Claire Ryan00:33:07FSUnattached
17154Danny Oakley00:33:11MSCrook & District Ac
17212Christopher Jones00:33:16M40Unattached
17392Jan Hall00:33:21M50Unattached
17447Karen Killingley00:33:22F50Sedgefield Harriers
17553Ian Morris00:33:27M40Stockton Striders Ac
17686Helen Anderson00:33:28F40Unattached
1776Rebecca Charlton00:33:31F40Unattached
17866Chris Sleeman00:33:31MSUnattached
17956Julie Reay00:33:33F50Unattached
18079Kelly Huntingdon00:33:34F40Unattached
18190Glyn Davies00:33:35M40Run Peterlee
18251Allyson Mcgrath00:33:46F50Unattached
183110Judith Rodwell00:33:54F70Unattached
18413Christina Lambert00:33:56F50Aycliffe Running Club
18570Courtney Williams00:34:04FSRun Peterlee
18671Bethany Willis00:34:04FSUnattached
187113Deborah Smith00:34:09F50Sunderland Harriers
188109Debbie Rodden00:34:11F50Unattached
18910Joanna Glazebrook00:34:15F50Unattached
19037Sophie Dennis00:34:16F30Elvet Striders
19167Rebecca Sproat00:34:19F40Unattached
19246Louise Hamblin00:34:19FJUnattached
19376Ian Horn00:34:19M60Run Peterlee
19419Beverley Shea00:34:24F50Unattached
1957Callum Common00:34:28MSUnattached
19695Laura Doyle00:35:17F30Unattached
19758Kevin Rigg00:35:21M60North East Vets Ac
19885Alyson Watson00:35:28F40Unattached
19930Emma Watson00:35:39F30Unattached
20018Sandra Rudd00:35:41F50Aycliffe Running Club
20126Leoni Thompson00:35:45F30Unattached
20221Victoria Slatcher00:36:06FSStockton Striders Ac
203106Joanne Richardson00:36:24F40Elvet Striders
20423Julie Taylorson00:36:53F50Run Peterlee
2058Jade Ellwood00:36:54FSUnattached
20631Helen Weatherall00:36:54F40Run Peterlee
20762Marie Rudd00:38:34F30Aycliffe Running Club
20824Kavitha Thirumalai00:39:14F40Unattached
20945Ella Keates00:49:35FSStockton Striders Ac
210257Holly Taylor00:49:36FSUnattached

Amendments

01/07/2021 Bib 250 Time not captured on first visit to finish line. Adjusted to time in manual record.
02/07/2021 Bib 218 Was missing form the results due to not being scanned into to a start wave.

Category Results

Overall Male

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1248Liam Taylor00:15:58MSSunderland Harriers
2243Steven Walker00:17:30MSUnattached
3252Rory Woods00:17:58MSDurham City Harriers

Overall Female

Gender PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1239Angharad Owen00:19:40F30Loftus & Whitby Ac
2206Abby Barker00:20:07F30Stockton Striders Ac
3191Joanne Raine00:21:10F30Crook & District Ac

Category F30

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F30 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1231Steph Maughan00:21:23F30Unattached
2186Meghan Mccarthy00:22:04F30Durham Fell Runners
3153Elizabeth Dobson00:22:47F30Unattached
4230Sam Dixon00:23:24F30Crook Ac
5144Paula Bayles00:24:28F30Sedgefield Harriers
691Joanne Dixon00:24:30F30Unattached
7124Victoria Cunningham00:25:06F30Unattached
8102Tracey Milne00:25:41F30Unattached
9123Stephanie Colvin00:29:02F30Aycliffe Running Club
1069Natalie Watson00:29:37F30Unattached
1138Kelly Dickinson00:30:53F30Aycliffe Running Club
1298Sarah Dickinson00:31:02F30Unattached
1355Sarah Read00:31:09F30Unattached
1461Jayne Rudd00:32:32F30Aycliffe Running Club
1537Sophie Dennis00:34:16F30Elvet Striders
1695Laura Doyle00:35:17F30Unattached
1730Emma Watson00:35:39F30Unattached
1826Leoni Thompson00:35:45F30Unattached
1962Marie Rudd00:38:34F30Aycliffe Running Club

Category F40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1199Claire Lee00:24:05F40Sedgefield Harriers
2198Lisa Darby00:24:12F40Sedgefield Harriers
3145Jillian Berry00:24:15F40Crook & District Ac
4120Jocelyn Wilkinson00:24:36F40Run Peterlee
5200Fay Uphill00:25:13F40Sedgefield Harriers
6162Janice Foster00:26:07F40Darlington Harriers
7201Rosie Warnett00:26:31F40Sedgefield Harriers
8132Kelly Martin00:26:58F40Unattached
9126Mariza Fraser00:28:18F40Run Peterlee
1043Nichola Keates00:29:01F40Orchard Eagles Running Club
1178Rebecca Hounslow00:29:16F40Unattached
12121Bethany Raine00:29:24F40Sedgefield Harriers
1380Emma Ivey00:29:27F40Unattached
1473Debbie Brown00:29:49F40Run Peterlee
1542Emma Geldart00:29:50F40Unattached
1668Vikki Theodosiou00:29:56F40Unattached
1729Susan Wake00:31:31F40Run Peterlee
1850Karen Matthews00:31:39F40Unattached
1948Tonia Leddy00:31:40F40Unattached
20103Dotty Nelson00:32:40F40Unattached
2149Nicola Maslin00:33:02F40Unattached
2286Helen Anderson00:33:28F40Unattached
236Rebecca Charlton00:33:31F40Unattached
2479Kelly Huntingdon00:33:34F40Unattached
2567Rebecca Sproat00:34:19F40Unattached
2685Alyson Watson00:35:28F40Unattached
27106Joanne Richardson00:36:24F40Elvet Striders
2831Helen Weatherall00:36:54F40Run Peterlee
2924Kavitha Thirumalai00:39:14F40Unattached

Category F50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1173Janice Kelly00:22:28F50Run Peterlee
2192Joanne Scott00:22:50F50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
3108Lisa Robinson00:24:27F50Run Peterlee
4133Allyson Mccourt00:25:26F50Sunderland Harriers
5141Amanda Waller00:25:58F50New Marske Harriers Ac
6116Amanda Taylor00:27:01F50Crook Ac
71Alison Abbs00:27:11F50Unattached
8137Aileen Scott00:27:14F50Elvet Striders
9205Diane Wood00:28:07F50Durham City Harriers & Ac
1097Babs Crawley00:28:08F50Unattached
11112Fiona Rowling00:28:51F50Swift Tees
1293Sue Dobson00:29:14F50Sedgefield Harriers
13117Debra Thompson00:29:29F50Elvet Striders
14134Beverley Phillippo00:30:50F50Aycliffe Running Club
1525Helen Thompson00:31:00F50Unattached
16107Lisa Ridley00:31:23F50Unattached
1739Eve Doe00:31:25F50Aycliffe Running Club
1840Laura Elliott00:32:51F50Unattached
1994Margaret Dowell00:32:54F50Unattached
2047Karen Killingley00:33:22F50Sedgefield Harriers
2156Julie Reay00:33:33F50Unattached
2251Allyson Mcgrath00:33:46F50Unattached
2313Christina Lambert00:33:56F50Aycliffe Running Club
24113Deborah Smith00:34:09F50Sunderland Harriers
25109Debbie Rodden00:34:11F50Unattached
2610Joanna Glazebrook00:34:15F50Unattached
2719Beverley Shea00:34:24F50Unattached
2818Sandra Rudd00:35:41F50Aycliffe Running Club
2923Julie Taylorson00:36:53F50Run Peterlee

Category F60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1158Lynne Carruthers00:25:46F60Durham City Harriers
2183Christine Woods00:26:25F60Durham City Harriers
381Patricia Kay00:28:07F60Aycliffe Running Club

Category F70

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

F70 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1110Judith Rodwell00:33:54F70Unattached

Category FJ

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FJ Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1160Emily Patterson00:21:52FJBillingham Marsh House Harriers
288Erin Clarke00:30:46FJUnattached
332Poppy Whitehouse00:31:38FJUnattached
446Louise Hamblin00:34:19FJUnattached

Category FS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

FS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1150Kimberley Clay00:22:22FSCrook Ac
272Amy Atkins00:25:15FSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
3127Sarah Gaffing00:25:16FSUnattached
4197Libby Tweedy00:25:50FSUnattached
587Chelsea Bennett00:26:07FSRun Peterlee
6161Georgina Letts00:26:22FSSedgefield Harriers
714Angela Laybourne00:30:46FSUnattached
864Kirsten Scott00:32:45FSElvet Striders
963Claire Ryan00:33:07FSUnattached
1070Courtney Williams00:34:04FSRun Peterlee
1171Bethany Willis00:34:04FSUnattached
1221Victoria Slatcher00:36:06FSStockton Striders Ac
138Jade Ellwood00:36:54FSUnattached
1445Ella Keates00:49:35FSStockton Striders Ac
15257Holly Taylor00:49:36FSUnattached

Category M40

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M40 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1254Mil Walton00:18:44M40Sedgefield Harriers
2260Sam Thurlbeck00:18:50M40Sunderland Harriers
3255Mark Raine00:18:54M40Sedgefield Harriers
4211Paul Dalton00:18:59M40Aycliffe Running Club
5224Mark Taylor00:19:17M40Redcar Running Club
6256Declan Munnelly00:20:06M40Sedgefield Harriers
7164Andrew Heaviside00:20:43M40Crook & District Ac
8223Brad Wight00:21:13M40Unattached
9222Robert Parker00:22:02M40Stockton Striders Ac
10227Christopher Foster00:22:07M40Loftus & Whitby Ac
11225Peter Tennick00:22:27M40Aycliffe Running Club
12142Kris Allen00:22:44M40Stockton Striders Ac
13187Simon Neary00:22:48M40Run Peterlee
14149Mark Chapman00:24:12M40Sedgefield Harriers
15155Neil Forrest00:24:51M40Run Peterlee
1674Chris Holmes00:25:30M40Unattached
17174Michael Kilding00:25:34M40Unattached
18169Steven Housley00:25:56M40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
19136Christopher Roe00:26:32M40Redcar Running Club
2035Andrew Brown00:26:49M40Unattached
21156Kathryn Forster00:27:10M40Unattached
22157Gary Forster00:27:10M40Sedgefield Harriers
2377Chris Hounslow00:29:16M40Unattached
24207Graham Darby00:29:31M40Sedgefield Harriers
25104Bryan O'donoghue00:32:35M40Unattached
2612Christopher Jones00:33:16M40Unattached
2753Ian Morris00:33:27M40Stockton Striders Ac
2890Glyn Davies00:33:35M40Run Peterlee

Category M50

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M50 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1143David Allison00:20:42M50North York Moors Ac
2210Jason Bridgewater00:20:44M50Crook & District Ac
3240Peter Summerbell00:20:45M50Sedgefield Harriers
4237Roger Davies00:20:53M50Unattached
5154Darren Fletcher00:21:30M50Unattached
64Chris Boothman00:21:38M50Unattached
7188Paul Noble00:22:29M50Redcar Running Club
8159Kevin Patterson00:22:29M50Billingham Marsh House Harriers
944Tristan Keates00:22:34M50Stockton Striders Ac
10209Paul Rands00:22:36M50Aycliffe Running Club
11259Anthony Tiernan00:23:39M50Unattached
12178The Lord00:23:53M50Crook Ac
13218Barry Marlee00:24:07M50Sunderland Harriers
142Peter Abbs00:25:04M50Unattached
15100Ray Foulkes00:25:16M50Redcar Running Club
16219Shaun Mcgrath00:25:28M50Houghton Harriers
17125Mark Dickinson00:25:29M50Stockton Striders Ac
18182Shaun Nordstrom00:26:19M50Lonely Goat Running Club
19148Kevin Carrahar00:27:30M50Sunderland Harriers
20114David Stothard00:27:49M50Aycliffe Running Club
21122Sam Adwar00:28:58M50Redcar Running Club
22138Alan Scott00:29:14M50Elvet Striders
23208Derek George00:30:18M50Redcar Running Club
2427Shaun Tunstall00:31:29M50Run Peterlee
2534Frank Bland00:32:34M50Unattached
2692Jan Hall00:33:21M50Unattached

Category M60

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

M60 Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1250Andy Talbot00:21:04M60Aycliffe Running Club
2168Geoff Hewitson00:22:44M60Crook & District Ac
3152Andrew Dippie00:24:19M60North East Vets Ac
4166Gerry Hehir00:24:24M60Crook Ac
5135Gary Phoenix00:24:55M60North East Vets Ac
6190Malc Peggs00:25:40M60Loftus & Whitby Ac
7130Richard Jackson00:27:47M60Unattached
817Martin Peagam00:29:01M60Orchard Eagles Running Club
976Ian Horn00:34:19M60Run Peterlee
1058Kevin Rigg00:35:21M60North East Vets Ac

Category MJ

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MJ Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1229Callum Darby00:21:17MJSedgefield Harriers
2175Greg Killingley00:24:36MJSedgefield Harriers

Category MS

Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.

MS Cat PosBibNameTimeCatClub
1245Craig Gunn00:18:09MSSunderland Harriers
2246Steven Morrison00:18:10MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
3249Lee Thompson00:18:11MSCrook Ac
4253Gary Spalding00:18:24MSRun Peterlee
5244John Firby00:18:24MSAycliffe Running Club
6247John Surtees00:18:26MSAycliffe Running Club
7234Philip Peggs00:18:29MSLoftus & Whitby Ac
8212Jon Dixon00:18:41MSElvet Striders
9251Matthew Woodhouse00:18:53MSUnattached
10258Ben Grounds00:19:10MSUnattached
11213Steve Everett00:19:23MSDurham City Harriers
12217Gareth Kyle00:20:28MSAycliffe Running Club
13172Stephen Kearney00:20:58MSUnattached
14242Ian Thompson00:21:22MSCrook & District Ac
15202Kevin Watler00:21:37MSUnattached
16221Phillip Noble00:22:00MSNew Marske Harriers Ac
17170Blaine Huntington00:22:11MSSedgefield Harriers
18189Bradley O'donoghue00:22:19MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
19236Daniel Ross00:22:27MSUnattached
20185Aidan Maloney00:22:46MSUnattached
21171Shaun Jordan00:23:21MSRun Peterlee
22165Ste Hedley00:24:05MSUnattached
23196Joseph Smith00:24:14MSUnattached
2428Gary Unsworth00:25:24MSUnattached
25128James Heslop00:25:47MSStockton Striders Ac
26193Philip Sellars00:26:02MSRedcar Running Club
27147Martin Cantwell00:26:37MSUnattached
28228Justin Hindmarch00:26:48MSAycliffe Running Club
2960Michael Robson00:29:02MSUnattached
303Peter Barker00:29:06MSRedcar Running Club
3120Christopher Simpson00:29:12MSRun Peterlee
3211Tom Hamilton00:30:15MSUnattached
339George Cawkwell00:30:43MSCrook & District Ac
3416Bradley Million00:31:23MSUnattached
3559Paul Howell00:33:03MSUnattached
3654Danny Oakley00:33:11MSCrook & District Ac
3766Chris Sleeman00:33:31MSUnattached
387Callum Common00:34:28MSUnattached