Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0953 | Christian Brown | 00:17:30 | MS | Darlington Triathlon |
2 | A0781 | Amelia Pettitt | 00:17:40 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0492 | Jason Cutler | 00:18:10 | MS | Unattached |
4 | A0957 | Craig Allen | 00:18:24 | MS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
5 | A0986 | Aaron Keys | 00:18:35 | MS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
6 | A0911 | Tim Whitehead | 00:18:37 | MS | Esk Valley Fell Club |
7 | A0950 | Matthew Frost | 00:18:47 | MS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
8 | A0964 | Jack Hustwitt | 00:18:52 | MS | North York Moors AC |
9 | A0987 | John Thompson | 00:19:16 | MS | Unattached |
10 | A0971 | Kieran Tweddell | 00:19:41 | MS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
11 | A0625 | Graeme Downs | 00:20:02 | M40 | Cleveland Triathlon |
12 | A0053 | Roger Davies | 00:20:06 | M50 | Fairfield Harriers |
13 | A0538 | Paul Williams | 00:20:15 | M40 | Fairfield Harriers |
14 | A0431 | Andy Hunter | 00:20:16 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
15 | A0989 | Lucy Jefferies | 00:20:17 | FS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
16 | A0903 | Kay Neesam | 00:20:20 | F45 | New Marske Harriers |
17 | A0939 | Allan Osborne | 00:20:30 | MS | Unattached |
18 | A0290 | Michael Moloney | 00:20:37 | MS | Unattached |
19 | A0058 | Raymond Carmichael | 00:20:39 | M40 | Sedgefield Harriers |
20 | A0941 | Andy Pearson | 00:20:54 | MS | Unattached |
21 | A0001 | Nathaniel Snell | 00:20:56 | MS | Orchard Eagles Running Club |
22 | A0789 | David Claybrook | 00:20:59 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
23 | A0104 | Helen Adamson | 00:21:16 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
24 | A0384 | Martyn Baker | 00:21:17 | M40 | Unattached |
25 | A0390 | Andrew Laverick | 00:21:18 | M40 | Unattached |
26 | A0955 | Darren Ansbro | 00:21:24 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
27 | A0965 | Graham Park | 00:21:29 | M50 | Quakers Running Club |
28 | A0869 | Barry Dunne | 00:21:41 | M50 | North York Moors AC |
29 | A0510 | Colin Richardson | 00:21:45 | M50 | Unattached |
30 | A0215 | John Burnside | 00:21:53 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
31 | A0388 | Molly Shaw | 00:22:04 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
32 | A0389 | Justin Shaw | 00:22:05 | M40 | Unattached |
33 | A0116 | Mark Wilson | 00:22:12 | M40 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
34 | A0366 | Daz Mendoza | 00:22:16 | M50 | Swift Tees |
35 | A0310 | Lisa Darby | 00:22:29 | F40 | Unattached |
36 | A0380 | Christopher Wright | 00:22:30 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
37 | A0190 | Paul Havis | 00:22:32 | M50 | Unattached |
38 | A0904 | Kerry Neesam | 00:22:39 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
39 | A0951 | Chris Dobson | 00:22:50 | M50 | Unattached |
40 | A0168 | Philip Connor | 00:22:53 | MS | Elvet Striders |
41 | A0456 | Stephen Cooper | 00:22:53 | M50 | Stockton Striders AC |
42 | A0067 | Anthony Hodgson | 00:22:55 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
43 | A0893 | David Learman | 00:22:58 | MS | Unattached |
44 | A0345 | Nicola Darragh | 00:23:01 | FS | Unattached |
45 | A0420 | Darren Birkett | 00:23:05 | M40 | Swift Tees |
46 | A0459 | Richard Kitson | 00:23:08 | M50 | Unattached |
47 | A0977 | Sean Fairbridge | 00:23:11 | MS | Unattached |
48 | A0084 | Gedi Hall | 00:23:16 | M60 | Fairfield Harriers |
49 | A0350 | Stephen Mcniff | 00:23:17 | M45 | Cleveland Triathlon |
50 | A0483 | Michael Duffy | 00:23:17 | M60 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
51 | A0394 | Julia QuiƱonez | 00:23:22 | F45 | Durham City Harriers |
52 | A0197 | Mike Hall | 00:23:26 | M45 | Unattached |
53 | A0920 | Julia Atkinson-tait | 00:23:29 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
54 | A0907 | Jonathan Gray | 00:23:31 | M40 | Swaldale Road Runner |
55 | A0375 | Louie Birkett | 00:23:33 | FS | Swift Tees |
56 | A0418 | Cyd Upton | 00:23:38 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
57 | A0386 | Christopher Hockney | 00:23:47 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
58 | A0933 | Martin Pearson | 00:23:53 | M45 | North East Vets AC |
59 | A0927 | Pauline Whittaker | 00:23:55 | F45 | Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
60 | A0954 | Susie Bradley | 00:24:04 | F45 | Other |
61 | A0543 | Salvadori Mcdonnell | 00:24:07 | M50 | Unattached |
62 | A0824 | Keith Evans | 00:24:09 | M60 | Unattached |
63 | A0984 | Chris Douglas | 00:24:15 | MS | Unattached |
64 | A0395 | Peter Rowley | 00:24:16 | M60 | Quakers Running Club |
65 | A0085 | Chris Watson | 00:24:24 | MS | Redcar Running Club |
66 | A0248 | Justin Ditchburn | 00:24:29 | M40 | Unattached |
67 | A0718 | Darren Mitchell | 00:24:30 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
68 | A0109 | Kate Butterworth | 00:24:32 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
69 | A0931 | Michelle Sprent | 00:24:36 | F35 | Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
70 | A0528 | Paul Haydon | 00:24:40 | M50 | Fell Runners Association |
71 | A0979 | Steve Hall | 00:24:42 | M60 | Unattached |
72 | A0478 | Karl Chapman | 00:24:46 | MS | Unattached |
73 | A0595 | Tony Main | 00:24:50 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
74 | A0960 | Catherine Etherington | 00:24:58 | F45 | Redcar Running Club |
75 | A0180 | Mark Cox | 00:25:01 | M40 | Unattached |
76 | A0484 | Lyndsay Duffy | 00:25:03 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
77 | A0314 | Andrew Main | 00:25:04 | M50 | Unattached |
78 | A0514 | Joanne Love | 00:25:13 | FS | Unattached |
79 | A0924 | Jeannie Wilde | 00:25:16 | F45 | Redcar Running Club |
80 | A0745 | David Mogie | 00:25:18 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
81 | A0846 | Danielle Colmer | 00:25:21 | FS | Other |
82 | A0024 | Christine Hearmon | 00:25:23 | F50 | Sedgefield Harriers |
83 | A0879 | Katie Abel | 00:25:27 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
84 | A0959 | Michelle Smith | 00:25:30 | FS | Redcar Running Club |
85 | A0511 | Michelle Livingstone | 00:25:32 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
86 | A0988 | Philip Berry | 00:25:33 | MS | Unattached |
87 | A0799 | Andrew Briscoe | 00:25:34 | M45 | Unattached |
88 | A0935 | Mick Mcgurk | 00:25:41 | M60 | New Marske Harriers |
89 | A0594 | Paige Mcleod | 00:25:46 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
90 | A0477 | Sam Elwell | 00:25:50 | FS | Unattached |
91 | A0974 | David Round | 00:25:53 | M55 | Unattached |
92 | A0455 | Sid Rudd | 00:25:56 | M65 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
93 | A0275 | Graham Jordan | 00:25:59 | M60 | Stockton Striders AC |
94 | A0099 | Sue Dobson | 00:26:00 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
95 | A0949 | Joshua Smith | 00:26:02 | MS | Unattached |
96 | A0274 | Liz Jordan | 00:26:10 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
97 | A0208 | Michelle Ince | 00:26:15 | F45 | Unattached |
98 | A0564 | Neil Whitehouse | 00:26:19 | M50 | Unattached |
99 | A0069 | Juliette Mclaren | 00:26:23 | M40 | Unattached |
100 | A0202 | Sheila Mcintyre | 00:26:25 | F60 | Unattached |
101 | A0191 | Gillian Havis | 00:26:26 | F45 | Unattached |
102 | A0968 | Andy Richardson | 00:26:30 | MS | Esk Valley Fell Club |
103 | A0902 | Martin White | 00:26:30 | M60 | New Marske Harriers |
104 | A0899 | Ronnie Sherwood | 00:26:31 | M75 | New Marske Harriers |
105 | A0302 | Stephen Maddison | 00:26:34 | M55 | Redcar Running Club |
106 | A0985 | Annemarie Wilson | 00:26:37 | F35 | Unattached |
107 | A0258 | Georgina Letts | 00:26:47 | FS | Sedgefield Harriers |
108 | A0199 | Brian Watson | 00:26:48 | M55 | Stockton Striders AC |
109 | A0976 | Russell Little | 00:26:49 | MS | Unattached |
110 | A0741 | Michael Pugh | 00:26:58 | M50 | Unattached |
111 | A0891 | Adam Potter | 00:27:01 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
112 | A0272 | Emma Harrison | 00:27:04 | F40 | Unattached |
113 | A0111 | Vicky Meaby | 00:27:06 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
114 | A0926 | Michael Watson | 00:27:09 | M55 | Redcar Running Club |
115 | A0518 | Simon Whitfield | 00:27:13 | MS | Unattached |
116 | A0276 | Michael Skirving | 00:27:32 | M45 | Unattached |
117 | A0932 | Nicki Buckett | 00:27:33 | F45 | Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
118 | A0023 | Angus Hearmon | 00:27:41 | M60 | Sedgefield Harriers |
119 | A0915 | Joanne Marshall | 00:27:45 | F40 | Unattached |
120 | A0406 | Gordon Robinson | 00:27:48 | M55 | Unattached |
121 | A0947 | David Bytheway | 00:27:59 | M40 | Swift Tees |
122 | A0066 | Martin Weatherill | 00:28:01 | M50 | Unattached |
123 | A0173 | Angela Cox | 00:28:04 | F40 | Stockton Striders AC |
124 | A0651 | Jill Abel | 00:28:06 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
125 | A0898 | Kirsty Brien | 00:28:08 | F40 | Unattached |
126 | A0284 | Mark Forster | 00:28:15 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
127 | A0715 | Brian Burdon | 00:28:17 | M60 | Darlington Harriers |
128 | A0956 | Julia Ansbro | 00:28:19 | F35 | Stockton Striders AC |
129 | A0733 | Elaine Hirst | 00:28:25 | F60 | Unattached |
130 | A0372 | Sally Mendoza | 00:28:27 | FS | Swift Tees |
131 | A0813 | Sarah Towers | 00:28:28 | F40 | Unattached |
132 | A0958 | Vanessa Williams | 00:28:35 | F40 | Redcar Running Club |
133 | A0542 | Catherine Mcdonnell | 00:28:40 | F45 | Unattached |
134 | A0214 | Graham Darby | 00:28:50 | M40 | Unattached |
135 | A0590 | Rebecca Dowson | 00:28:56 | FS | Unattached |
136 | A0008 | Dean Mccormack | 00:29:00 | MS | Unattached |
137 | A0216 | David Jukes | 00:29:07 | MS | Unattached |
138 | A0360 | Jeff Boyle | 00:29:08 | MS | Unattached |
139 | A0967 | Nikki Lilley | 00:29:09 | FS | Unattached |
140 | A0735 | Helen Tyreman | 00:29:35 | F55 | New Marske Harriers |
141 | A0827 | Alison Heslop | 00:29:37 | F45 | Elvet Striders |
142 | A0018 | Andrea Reese | 00:29:41 | F45 | Unattached |
143 | A0929 | Rebecca Bean | 00:29:58 | FS | Unattached |
144 | A0497 | Malcolm Kilner | 00:30:03 | M50 | Unattached |
145 | A0930 | James Heslop | 00:30:14 | MS | Unattached |
146 | A0934 | Heather Pearson | 00:30:27 | F55 | North East Vets AC |
147 | A0229 | Tony Gallilee | 00:30:36 | M50 | North East Vets AC |
148 | A0588 | Sandra Main | 00:30:41 | F60 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
149 | A0257 | Helen Letts | 00:30:42 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
150 | A0317 | Deborah Wise | 00:30:55 | F35 | Unattached |
151 | A0421 | Helen Patterson | 00:31:00 | FS | Unattached |
152 | A0527 | Angela Wood | 00:31:03 | F50 | Fell Runners Association |
153 | A0943 | Joanne Thomas | 00:31:36 | F40 | Unattached |
154 | A0946 | Gemma Leak | 00:32:04 | FS | Unattached |
155 | A0961 | Catherine Sharp | 00:32:05 | F35 | Unattached |
156 | A0225 | Ray Todd | 00:32:11 | M75 | Aycliffe Running Club |
157 | A0798 | Gaynor Briscoe | 00:32:32 | F40 | Unattached |
158 | A0966 | Pamela Bunter | 00:32:59 | F45 | Unattached |
159 | A0367 | Heather Mendoza | 00:33:14 | F50 | Swift Tees |
160 | A0802 | Julie Butler | 00:33:19 | F50 | Unattached |
161 | A0326 | Jeffrey Lester | 00:33:27 | M55 | Unattached |
162 | A0952 | Liz Bayles | 00:33:38 | FS | Sedgefield Harriers |
163 | A0642 | Mickala Mcfadden | 00:33:44 | F35 | Swift Tees |
164 | A0088 | Tracey Wright | 00:33:54 | FS | Fairfield Harriers |
165 | A0972 | Kim Sands | 00:33:56 | F35 | Unattached |
166 | A0973 | Claire Wilson | 00:34:05 | F35 | Unattached |
167 | A0983 | Christine Savvery | 00:34:06 | F50 | Swift Tees |
168 | A0978 | Dave Hall | 00:34:13 | M50 | Unattached |
169 | A0980 | Rachael Revereux | 00:34:45 | FS | Unattached |
170 | A0982 | Claire Fish | 00:34:48 | F35 | Unattached |
171 | A0944 | Julia Parrish | 00:34:48 | FS | Unattached |
172 | A0831 | Jennife Roll | 00:34:52 | FS | Elvet Striders |
173 | A0589 | Kirsty Keirl | 00:35:25 | FS | Active Women - Billingham |
174 | A0209 | Penny Ivison | 00:35:25 | F55 | Unattached |
175 | A0243 | Andrea Bulmer | 00:35:58 | F45 | North York Moors AC |
176 | A0945 | Kelly Ruddy | 00:36:00 | FS | Unattached |
177 | A0981 | Lyndsay Kenning | 00:36:13 | FS | Unattached |
178 | A0970 | Grahame Sleeman | 00:36:16 | M60 | Unattached |
179 | A0969 | Lynn Sleeman | 00:37:21 | F60 | Unattached |
180 | A0962 | Katy Jenkins | 00:39:27 | F35 | Unattached |
181 | A0963 | Louise Foster | 00:40:57 | F35 | Unattached |
182 | A0610 | Tiegan Lilley | 00:40:58 | FS | Unattached |
183 | A0327 | Athina Lester | 00:41:17 | F50 | Unattached |
184 | A0975 | Susan Round | 00:41:17 | F50 | Unattached |
185 | A0485 | Sheree Lyons | 00:43:05 | F35 | Sedgefield Harriers |
186 | A0901 | Paul Thomas Cleasby | 00:43:06 | M55 | Unattached |
187 | A0318 | Roy Watkins | 00:50:54 | M65 | Unattached |
Gender Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0953 | Christian Brown | 00:17:30 | MS | Darlington Triathlon |
2 | A0492 | Jason Cutler | 00:18:10 | MS | Unattached |
3 | A0957 | Craig Allen | 00:18:24 | MS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
Gender Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0781 | Amelia Pettitt | 00:17:40 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
2 | A0989 | Lucy Jefferies | 00:20:17 | FS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
3 | A0903 | Kay Neesam | 00:20:20 | F45 | New Marske Harriers |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F35 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0104 | Helen Adamson | 00:21:16 | F35 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
2 | A0931 | Michelle Sprent | 00:24:36 | F35 | Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
3 | A0985 | Annemarie Wilson | 00:26:37 | F35 | Unattached |
4 | A0956 | Julia Ansbro | 00:28:19 | F35 | Stockton Striders AC |
5 | A0317 | Deborah Wise | 00:30:55 | F35 | Unattached |
6 | A0961 | Catherine Sharp | 00:32:05 | F35 | Unattached |
7 | A0642 | Mickala Mcfadden | 00:33:44 | F35 | Swift Tees |
8 | A0972 | Kim Sands | 00:33:56 | F35 | Unattached |
9 | A0973 | Claire Wilson | 00:34:05 | F35 | Unattached |
10 | A0982 | Claire Fish | 00:34:48 | F35 | Unattached |
11 | A0962 | Katy Jenkins | 00:39:27 | F35 | Unattached |
12 | A0963 | Louise Foster | 00:40:57 | F35 | Unattached |
13 | A0485 | Sheree Lyons | 00:43:05 | F35 | Sedgefield Harriers |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F40 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0310 | Lisa Darby | 00:22:29 | F40 | Unattached |
2 | A0272 | Emma Harrison | 00:27:04 | F40 | Unattached |
3 | A0915 | Joanne Marshall | 00:27:45 | F40 | Unattached |
4 | A0173 | Angela Cox | 00:28:04 | F40 | Stockton Striders AC |
5 | A0898 | Kirsty Brien | 00:28:08 | F40 | Unattached |
6 | A0813 | Sarah Towers | 00:28:28 | F40 | Unattached |
7 | A0958 | Vanessa Williams | 00:28:35 | F40 | Redcar Running Club |
8 | A0943 | Joanne Thomas | 00:31:36 | F40 | Unattached |
9 | A0798 | Gaynor Briscoe | 00:32:32 | F40 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F45 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0394 | Julia QuiƱonez | 00:23:22 | F45 | Durham City Harriers |
2 | A0920 | Julia Atkinson-tait | 00:23:29 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
3 | A0927 | Pauline Whittaker | 00:23:55 | F45 | Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
4 | A0954 | Susie Bradley | 00:24:04 | F45 | Other |
5 | A0960 | Catherine Etherington | 00:24:58 | F45 | Redcar Running Club |
6 | A0924 | Jeannie Wilde | 00:25:16 | F45 | Redcar Running Club |
7 | A0099 | Sue Dobson | 00:26:00 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
8 | A0208 | Michelle Ince | 00:26:15 | F45 | Unattached |
9 | A0191 | Gillian Havis | 00:26:26 | F45 | Unattached |
10 | A0932 | Nicki Buckett | 00:27:33 | F45 | Richmond & Zetland Harriers |
11 | A0542 | Catherine Mcdonnell | 00:28:40 | F45 | Unattached |
12 | A0827 | Alison Heslop | 00:29:37 | F45 | Elvet Striders |
13 | A0018 | Andrea Reese | 00:29:41 | F45 | Unattached |
14 | A0257 | Helen Letts | 00:30:42 | F45 | Sedgefield Harriers |
15 | A0966 | Pamela Bunter | 00:32:59 | F45 | Unattached |
16 | A0243 | Andrea Bulmer | 00:35:58 | F45 | North York Moors AC |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F50 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0418 | Cyd Upton | 00:23:38 | F50 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0024 | Christine Hearmon | 00:25:23 | F50 | Sedgefield Harriers |
3 | A0527 | Angela Wood | 00:31:03 | F50 | Fell Runners Association |
4 | A0367 | Heather Mendoza | 00:33:14 | F50 | Swift Tees |
5 | A0802 | Julie Butler | 00:33:19 | F50 | Unattached |
6 | A0983 | Christine Savvery | 00:34:06 | F50 | Swift Tees |
7 | A0327 | Athina Lester | 00:41:17 | F50 | Unattached |
8 | A0975 | Susan Round | 00:41:17 | F50 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F55 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0274 | Liz Jordan | 00:26:10 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
2 | A0651 | Jill Abel | 00:28:06 | F55 | Stockton Striders AC |
3 | A0735 | Helen Tyreman | 00:29:35 | F55 | New Marske Harriers |
4 | A0934 | Heather Pearson | 00:30:27 | F55 | North East Vets AC |
5 | A0209 | Penny Ivison | 00:35:25 | F55 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
F60 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0202 | Sheila Mcintyre | 00:26:25 | F60 | Unattached |
2 | A0733 | Elaine Hirst | 00:28:25 | F60 | Unattached |
3 | A0588 | Sandra Main | 00:30:41 | F60 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
4 | A0969 | Lynn Sleeman | 00:37:21 | F60 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
FS Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0388 | Molly Shaw | 00:22:04 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
2 | A0904 | Kerry Neesam | 00:22:39 | FS | New Marske Harriers |
3 | A0345 | Nicola Darragh | 00:23:01 | FS | Unattached |
4 | A0375 | Louie Birkett | 00:23:33 | FS | Swift Tees |
5 | A0109 | Kate Butterworth | 00:24:32 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
6 | A0484 | Lyndsay Duffy | 00:25:03 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
7 | A0514 | Joanne Love | 00:25:13 | FS | Unattached |
8 | A0846 | Danielle Colmer | 00:25:21 | FS | Other |
9 | A0879 | Katie Abel | 00:25:27 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
10 | A0959 | Michelle Smith | 00:25:30 | FS | Redcar Running Club |
11 | A0511 | Michelle Livingstone | 00:25:32 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
12 | A0594 | Paige Mcleod | 00:25:46 | FS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
13 | A0477 | Sam Elwell | 00:25:50 | FS | Unattached |
14 | A0258 | Georgina Letts | 00:26:47 | FS | Sedgefield Harriers |
15 | A0111 | Vicky Meaby | 00:27:06 | FS | Stockton Striders AC |
16 | A0372 | Sally Mendoza | 00:28:27 | FS | Swift Tees |
17 | A0590 | Rebecca Dowson | 00:28:56 | FS | Unattached |
18 | A0967 | Nikki Lilley | 00:29:09 | FS | Unattached |
19 | A0929 | Rebecca Bean | 00:29:58 | FS | Unattached |
20 | A0421 | Helen Patterson | 00:31:00 | FS | Unattached |
21 | A0946 | Gemma Leak | 00:32:04 | FS | Unattached |
22 | A0952 | Liz Bayles | 00:33:38 | FS | Sedgefield Harriers |
23 | A0088 | Tracey Wright | 00:33:54 | FS | Fairfield Harriers |
24 | A0980 | Rachael Revereux | 00:34:45 | FS | Unattached |
25 | A0944 | Julia Parrish | 00:34:48 | FS | Unattached |
26 | A0831 | Jennife Roll | 00:34:52 | FS | Elvet Striders |
27 | A0589 | Kirsty Keirl | 00:35:25 | FS | Active Women - Billingham |
28 | A0945 | Kelly Ruddy | 00:36:00 | FS | Unattached |
29 | A0981 | Lyndsay Kenning | 00:36:13 | FS | Unattached |
30 | A0610 | Tiegan Lilley | 00:40:58 | FS | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M40 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0625 | Graeme Downs | 00:20:02 | M40 | Cleveland Triathlon |
2 | A0538 | Paul Williams | 00:20:15 | M40 | Fairfield Harriers |
3 | A0058 | Raymond Carmichael | 00:20:39 | M40 | Sedgefield Harriers |
4 | A0789 | David Claybrook | 00:20:59 | M40 | North York Moors AC |
5 | A0384 | Martyn Baker | 00:21:17 | M40 | Unattached |
6 | A0390 | Andrew Laverick | 00:21:18 | M40 | Unattached |
7 | A0389 | Justin Shaw | 00:22:05 | M40 | Unattached |
8 | A0116 | Mark Wilson | 00:22:12 | M40 | Esk Valley Fell Club |
9 | A0420 | Darren Birkett | 00:23:05 | M40 | Swift Tees |
10 | A0907 | Jonathan Gray | 00:23:31 | M40 | Swaldale Road Runner |
11 | A0248 | Justin Ditchburn | 00:24:29 | M40 | Unattached |
12 | A0180 | Mark Cox | 00:25:01 | M40 | Unattached |
13 | A0069 | Juliette Mclaren | 00:26:23 | M40 | Unattached |
14 | A0947 | David Bytheway | 00:27:59 | M40 | Swift Tees |
15 | A0284 | Mark Forster | 00:28:15 | M40 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
16 | A0214 | Graham Darby | 00:28:50 | M40 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M45 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0350 | Stephen Mcniff | 00:23:17 | M45 | Cleveland Triathlon |
2 | A0197 | Mike Hall | 00:23:26 | M45 | Unattached |
3 | A0933 | Martin Pearson | 00:23:53 | M45 | North East Vets AC |
4 | A0799 | Andrew Briscoe | 00:25:34 | M45 | Unattached |
5 | A0276 | Michael Skirving | 00:27:32 | M45 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M50 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0053 | Roger Davies | 00:20:06 | M50 | Fairfield Harriers |
2 | A0965 | Graham Park | 00:21:29 | M50 | Quakers Running Club |
3 | A0869 | Barry Dunne | 00:21:41 | M50 | North York Moors AC |
4 | A0510 | Colin Richardson | 00:21:45 | M50 | Unattached |
5 | A0366 | Daz Mendoza | 00:22:16 | M50 | Swift Tees |
6 | A0190 | Paul Havis | 00:22:32 | M50 | Unattached |
7 | A0951 | Chris Dobson | 00:22:50 | M50 | Unattached |
8 | A0456 | Stephen Cooper | 00:22:53 | M50 | Stockton Striders AC |
9 | A0459 | Richard Kitson | 00:23:08 | M50 | Unattached |
10 | A0543 | Salvadori Mcdonnell | 00:24:07 | M50 | Unattached |
11 | A0528 | Paul Haydon | 00:24:40 | M50 | Fell Runners Association |
12 | A0314 | Andrew Main | 00:25:04 | M50 | Unattached |
13 | A0745 | David Mogie | 00:25:18 | M50 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
14 | A0564 | Neil Whitehouse | 00:26:19 | M50 | Unattached |
15 | A0741 | Michael Pugh | 00:26:58 | M50 | Unattached |
16 | A0066 | Martin Weatherill | 00:28:01 | M50 | Unattached |
17 | A0497 | Malcolm Kilner | 00:30:03 | M50 | Unattached |
18 | A0229 | Tony Gallilee | 00:30:36 | M50 | North East Vets AC |
19 | A0978 | Dave Hall | 00:34:13 | M50 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M55 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0215 | John Burnside | 00:21:53 | M55 | Aycliffe Running Club |
2 | A0380 | Christopher Wright | 00:22:30 | M55 | North York Moors AC |
3 | A0595 | Tony Main | 00:24:50 | M55 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
4 | A0974 | David Round | 00:25:53 | M55 | Unattached |
5 | A0302 | Stephen Maddison | 00:26:34 | M55 | Redcar Running Club |
6 | A0199 | Brian Watson | 00:26:48 | M55 | Stockton Striders AC |
7 | A0926 | Michael Watson | 00:27:09 | M55 | Redcar Running Club |
8 | A0406 | Gordon Robinson | 00:27:48 | M55 | Unattached |
9 | A0326 | Jeffrey Lester | 00:33:27 | M55 | Unattached |
10 | A0901 | Paul Thomas Cleasby | 00:43:06 | M55 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M60 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0084 | Gedi Hall | 00:23:16 | M60 | Fairfield Harriers |
2 | A0483 | Michael Duffy | 00:23:17 | M60 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
3 | A0824 | Keith Evans | 00:24:09 | M60 | Unattached |
4 | A0395 | Peter Rowley | 00:24:16 | M60 | Quakers Running Club |
5 | A0979 | Steve Hall | 00:24:42 | M60 | Unattached |
6 | A0935 | Mick Mcgurk | 00:25:41 | M60 | New Marske Harriers |
7 | A0275 | Graham Jordan | 00:25:59 | M60 | Stockton Striders AC |
8 | A0902 | Martin White | 00:26:30 | M60 | New Marske Harriers |
9 | A0023 | Angus Hearmon | 00:27:41 | M60 | Sedgefield Harriers |
10 | A0715 | Brian Burdon | 00:28:17 | M60 | Darlington Harriers |
11 | A0970 | Grahame Sleeman | 00:36:16 | M60 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M65 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0455 | Sid Rudd | 00:25:56 | M65 | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
2 | A0318 | Roy Watkins | 00:50:54 | M65 | Unattached |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
M75 Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0899 | Ronnie Sherwood | 00:26:31 | M75 | New Marske Harriers |
2 | A0225 | Ray Todd | 00:32:11 | M75 | Aycliffe Running Club |
Overall 1st, 2nd and 3rd place winners are excluded from this category tables.
MS Cat Pos | Bib | Name | Time | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A0986 | Aaron Keys | 00:18:35 | MS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
2 | A0911 | Tim Whitehead | 00:18:37 | MS | Esk Valley Fell Club |
3 | A0950 | Matthew Frost | 00:18:47 | MS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
4 | A0964 | Jack Hustwitt | 00:18:52 | MS | North York Moors AC |
5 | A0987 | John Thompson | 00:19:16 | MS | Unattached |
6 | A0971 | Kieran Tweddell | 00:19:41 | MS | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
7 | A0431 | Andy Hunter | 00:20:16 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
8 | A0939 | Allan Osborne | 00:20:30 | MS | Unattached |
9 | A0290 | Michael Moloney | 00:20:37 | MS | Unattached |
10 | A0941 | Andy Pearson | 00:20:54 | MS | Unattached |
11 | A0001 | Nathaniel Snell | 00:20:56 | MS | Orchard Eagles Running Club |
12 | A0955 | Darren Ansbro | 00:21:24 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
13 | A0168 | Philip Connor | 00:22:53 | MS | Elvet Striders |
14 | A0067 | Anthony Hodgson | 00:22:55 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
15 | A0893 | David Learman | 00:22:58 | MS | Unattached |
16 | A0977 | Sean Fairbridge | 00:23:11 | MS | Unattached |
17 | A0386 | Christopher Hockney | 00:23:47 | MS | Billingham Marsh House Harriers |
18 | A0984 | Chris Douglas | 00:24:15 | MS | Unattached |
19 | A0085 | Chris Watson | 00:24:24 | MS | Redcar Running Club |
20 | A0718 | Darren Mitchell | 00:24:30 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
21 | A0478 | Karl Chapman | 00:24:46 | MS | Unattached |
22 | A0988 | Philip Berry | 00:25:33 | MS | Unattached |
23 | A0949 | Joshua Smith | 00:26:02 | MS | Unattached |
24 | A0968 | Andy Richardson | 00:26:30 | MS | Esk Valley Fell Club |
25 | A0976 | Russell Little | 00:26:49 | MS | Unattached |
26 | A0891 | Adam Potter | 00:27:01 | MS | Stockton Striders AC |
27 | A0518 | Simon Whitfield | 00:27:13 | MS | Unattached |
28 | A0008 | Dean Mccormack | 00:29:00 | MS | Unattached |
29 | A0216 | David Jukes | 00:29:07 | MS | Unattached |
30 | A0360 | Jeff Boyle | 00:29:08 | MS | Unattached |
31 | A0930 | James Heslop | 00:30:14 | MS | Unattached |